Is Kuranda Gluten Free Lil' Goodies Lunchbox Bites Choc Maple 18g x 10 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Apricots, Sorghum, Coconut, Raw Cacao, Pure Maple Syrup, Sunflower Seeds, Coconut Oil, Vanilla, Himalayan Salt

Check Kuranda Gluten Free Lil' Goodies Lunchbox Bites Choc Maple 18g x 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kuranda Gluten Free Lil' Goodies Lunchbox Bites Choc Maple 18g x 10 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemLunch