Is Kuranda Gluten Free Lil' Goodies Lunchbox Bites Choc Maple 18g x 10 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Apricots, Sorghum, Coconut, Raw Cacao, Pure Maple Syrup, Sunflower Seeds, Coconut Oil, Vanilla, Himalayan Salt
Check Kuranda Gluten Free Lil' Goodies Lunchbox Bites Choc Maple 18g x 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuranda Gluten Free Lil' Goodies Lunchbox Bites Choc Maple 18g x 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Kuranda Gluten Free Lil' Goodies Lunchbox Bites Choc Maple 18g x 10 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Snack · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemLunch


