Is Kuranda Gluten Free Lil' Goodies Lunchbox Bites Vanilla Bean 18g x 10 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Apricots, Coconut, Sorghum, Pure Maple Syrup, Sunflower Seeds, Coconut Oil, Vanilla, Himalayan Salt
Check Kuranda Gluten Free Lil' Goodies Lunchbox Bites Vanilla Bean 18g x 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuranda Gluten Free Lil' Goodies Lunchbox Bites Vanilla Bean 18g x 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kuranda Gluten Free Lil' Goodies Lunchbox Bites Vanilla Bean 18g x 10 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaFruityNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


