Is Kuranda Gluten Free Muesli Banana & Date 500g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana & Dates (Min 20%), Almonds, Sunflower Seeds, Pepitas, Puffed Rice, Rice Flakes, Amaranth

Check Kuranda Gluten Free Muesli Banana & Date 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kuranda Gluten Free Muesli Banana & Date 500g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping