Is Kurkure Masala Munch Sharing Bag Crisps 100g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Maize Flour, Chickpea Flour, Vegetable Oil Blend (Sunflower, Corn), Masala Munch Seasoning [Salt, Onion Powder, Sugar, Flavourings, Potassium Chloride, Coriander Powder, Black Rock Salt, Garlic Powder, Cayenne Pepper Powder, Cumin Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Fenugreek Powder, Ginger Powder, Black Pepper, Spices, Colours (Paprika Extract, Plain Caramel)]

Check Kurkure Masala Munch Sharing Bag Crisps 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kurkure Masala Munch Sharing Bag Crisps 100g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go