Is Kurkure Snacks, Masala Munch Oat Free?

Ingredients
GRAIN BLEND (RICEMEAL, ENRICHED CORNMEAL [CORNMEAL, IRON, NIACIN, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], CHICKPEA MEAL), VEGETABLE OIL, SEASONING (SPICES, SALT, ONION POWDER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MANGO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOURS [CONTAINS MILK], PAPRIKA EXTRACT, MUSTARD SEED OIL). CONTAINS MILK AND MUSTARD INGREDIENTS.
Check Kurkure Snacks, Masala Munch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kurkure Snacks, Masala Munch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Where to buy
Kurkure Snacks, Masala Munch is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


