Is Kurleez Catchy Ketchup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
P0113 Iso 22000 Certified
Check Kurleez Catchy Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kurleez Catchy Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping


