Is Kuromi x Katseye Mochi Bites Lychee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose, Sugar, Water, Hydroxypropyl Distarch Phosphate, Acetylated Distarch Phosphate, Glucose, Trehalose, Calcium Carbonate, Potato Starch, Glutinous Rice Flour, Artificial Lychee Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Xanthan Gum.

Check Kuromi x Katseye Mochi Bites Lychee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Bite

Flavor
FruitySweetLychee
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert