Is Kurupi Mint Boldo Yerba Mate 500 g (1.1 lbs) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yerba Mate (Ilex Paraguariensis), Mint, Boldo
Check Kurupi Mint Boldo Yerba Mate 500 g (1.1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kurupi Mint Boldo Yerba Mate 500 g (1.1 lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Kurupi Mint Boldo Yerba Mate 500 g (1.1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyBitterEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


