Is Kurupi Mint Boldo Yerba Mate 500 g (1.1 lbs) 4 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yerba Mate (Ilex Paraguariensis), Mint, Boldo
Check Kurupi Mint Boldo Yerba Mate 500 g (1.1 lbs) 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kurupi Mint Boldo Yerba Mate 500 g (1.1 lbs) 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Kurupi Mint Boldo Yerba Mate 500 g (1.1 lbs) 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
MintyEarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


