Is Kusi Foods Yellow Chili Pepper & Banana Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Yellow Chili Pepper, Island Banana, White Vinegar, Sea Salt, Ají Charapita Pepper, Xanthan Gum (thickening Agent).

Check Kusi Foods Yellow Chili Pepper & Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingTopping