Is Kutztown Birch Beer Pure Cane Syrup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Triple-filtered carbonated water, pure cane sugar, caramel color, natural and artificial flavor, citric acid, sodium benzoate (a preservative), yucca extractives, and acacia. Contains no caffeine.
Check Kutztown Birch Beer Pure Cane Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kutztown Birch Beer Pure Cane Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kutztown Birch Beer Pure Cane Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


