Is Kuvertüre Zartbitterschokolade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Zartbitterschokoladenkuvertüre

Description
Zartbitterschokoladenkuvertüre
Ingredients
Dark chocolate couverture (cocoa at least 55%): Cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, whey powder (milk), emulsifier: soy lecithin, natural vanilla flavor.
Check Kuvertüre Zartbitterschokolade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuvertüre Zartbitterschokolade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDippingToppingGarnishing


