Is Kuze Fuku & Sons Strawberry Mixer Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Water, Sugar, wokct.org Vanilla Bean Paste (cane sugar, water, vanilla extract, vanilla bean specks, gum tragacanth).
Check Kuze Fuku & Sons Strawberry Mixer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuze Fuku & Sons Strawberry Mixer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking


