Is Lindahls Kvarg Pear Drops Flavour 150g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Quark (Skimmed Milk) 93%, Water, Modified Starch, Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Colour: Curcumin
Check Lindahls Kvarg Pear Drops Flavour 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindahls Kvarg Pear Drops Flavour 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


