Is Kvuzat Yavne Black Olives Manzanillo Pitted KFP 19 Oz. Pack Of 3. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Femum Sulfate

Check Kvuzat Yavne Black Olives Manzanillo Pitted KFP 19 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kvuzat Yavne Black Olives Manzanillo Pitted KFP 19 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping