Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kvuzat Yavne Spicy Cracked Olives With Olive Oil, 19 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, OLIVE OIL, SPICES

Check Kvuzat Yavne Spicy Cracked Olives With Olive Oil, 19 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Pescatarian? Kvuzat Yavne Spicy Cracked Olives With Olive Oil, 19 Oz | Spoonful