Is Kwang Cheon Kim Seasoned Seaweed Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Laver, Canola Oil, Perilla Oil, Seasoned Salt[refined Salt, Monosodium Glutamate], Sesame Oil. Contains Sesame.

Check Kwang Cheon Kim Seasoned Seaweed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping