Is KX Blue Spark Energy Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine (0.4%), Acidity Regulator (trisodium Citrate), Flavourings, Colour (plain Caramel), Caffeine (0.03%), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Sucralose), B Vitamins (niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12), Inositol.

Check KX Blue Spark Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go