Is Kx No Added Sugar Carnival Energy Drink 4X500ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices And Fruit Purees From Concentrate, Orange, Apple, Apricot Puree, Lemon, Mango Puree, Guava Puree, Grapefruit, Pineapple, Banana Puree, Passion Fruit, Citric Acid, Taurine, Flavourings (Including Guarana Extract 0,12%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Caffeine, Inositol, Potassium Sorbate), B Vitamins (Niacin, Vitamin B6, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B12), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Beta-carotene)
Check Kx No Added Sugar Carnival Energy Drink 4X500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kx No Added Sugar Carnival Energy Drink 4X500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Kx No Added Sugar Carnival Energy Drink 4X500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


