Is KYKNOS GREEK CANNING COMPANY, TOMATO PUREE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE, CITRIC ACID.
Check KYKNOS GREEK CANNING COMPANY, TOMATO PUREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KYKNOS GREEK CANNING COMPANY, TOMATO PUREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


