Is Kylie Minogue 0.0% Alcohol Free Sparkling Rose Wine Based Drink 75cl Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Non-Alcoholic Fermented Grape Juice Concentrate (10%), Green Tea Infusion (0.5%), Acids (Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid), Colouring Concentrate from Carrot, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Natural Flavourings
Check Kylie Minogue 0.0% Alcohol Free Sparkling Rose Wine Based Drink 75cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kylie Minogue 0.0% Alcohol Free Sparkling Rose Wine Based Drink 75cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Kylie Minogue 0.0% Alcohol Free Sparkling Rose Wine Based Drink 75cl is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


