Is Kylito's Chile Con Queso Dip Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURE PASTEURIZED MILK AND SKIM MILK (WHEY, MILK FAT, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, ENZYME), NEW MEXICO HATCH GREEN CHILIES, WATER, DRY MILK, TOMATO SALSA (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, JALAPEOS, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID) VEGETABLE BASE (SAUTEED VEGETABLE PUREE [CARROTS, ONIONS, CELERY), SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN OIL, WATER, POTATO STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE), FOOD STARCH, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Kylito's Chile Con Queso Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kylito's Chile Con Queso Dip is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping