Is Kylito's Hot Salsa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Juice, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Water, Tomato Paste, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor.

Check Kylito's Hot Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kylito's Hot Salsa is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BKrogerRalphs

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Kylito's Hot Salsa | Spoonful