Is Kylito's Salsa Ghost Pepper - Scary Hot -- 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Water, Roasted Jalapeno Peppers, Tomato Paste, Salt, Toasted Garlic (Garlic, Cottonseed Oil, Or Soybean Oil), Dried Ghost Peppers, Dehydrated Garlic

Check Kylito's Salsa Ghost Pepper - Scary Hot -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kylito's Salsa Ghost Pepper - Scary Hot -- 16 oz is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsUnited SupermarketsVitacost

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing