Is KYOLIC 106 CHOLESTEROL CONTROL WITH HAWTHORN CAYENNE AND VITAMIN E - 180 CAPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Garlic Extract (Allium Sativum), :1 Bulb Extract (900Me Dried Equvilent), Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Succinate), Hawthorn Berry (Crataegus Oxyacsntha), Cayenne Pepper (Capsicum Annuum), Fruit, Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate, Gelatin
Check KYOLIC 106 CHOLESTEROL CONTROL WITH HAWTHORN CAYENNE AND VITAMIN E - 180 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KYOLIC 106 CHOLESTEROL CONTROL WITH HAWTHORN CAYENNE AND VITAMIN E - 180 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
KYOLIC 106 CHOLESTEROL CONTROL WITH HAWTHORN CAYENNE AND VITAMIN E - 180 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


