Is Kyolic Aged Garlic Extract™ Immune Formula 103 -- 200 Capsules Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin And Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Special Garlic Preparation
Check Kyolic Aged Garlic Extract™ Immune Formula 103 -- 200 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kyolic Aged Garlic Extract™ Immune Formula 103 -- 200 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Kyolic Aged Garlic Extract™ Immune Formula 103 -- 200 Capsules is available at 2 retailers
VitacostFry's
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


