Is Kyolic Aged Garlic Extract™ Vegetarian Cardiovascular Formula 100 -- 100 Vegetarian Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose And Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source)
Check Kyolic Aged Garlic Extract™ Vegetarian Cardiovascular Formula 100 -- 100 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kyolic Aged Garlic Extract™ Vegetarian Cardiovascular Formula 100 -- 100 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kyolic Aged Garlic Extract™ Vegetarian Cardiovascular Formula 100 -- 100 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


