Is Kyolic Aged Garlic with Vitamin E Circulation Formula 106 Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin E (As Alpha Tocopheryl Acid Succinate) (100 I.U); Aged Garlic Extract Powder [300 mg]; Howthorn Berry [50 mg]; Cayenne Pepper [10 mg], Cellulose, Colloidal Silica, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source).
Check Kyolic Aged Garlic with Vitamin E Circulation Formula 106 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kyolic Aged Garlic with Vitamin E Circulation Formula 106 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kyolic Aged Garlic with Vitamin E Circulation Formula 106 Capsules is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


