Is Kyolic Kyo-Dophilus® with Enzymes Digestion -- 60 Capsules Oat Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary Probiotic Blend: L. Gasseri, B. Bifidum And B. Longum. Food Enzyme Complex: Protease, Lactase, Lipase And Amylase. Other Ingredients: Cellulose, Starch (Potato), Gelatin, Glucose (Vegetable Source), Dextrin (Potato), Silica And Sodium Citrate (Vegetable Source).
Check Kyolic Kyo-Dophilus® with Enzymes Digestion -- 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kyolic Kyo-Dophilus® with Enzymes Digestion -- 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kyolic Kyo-Dophilus® with Enzymes Digestion -- 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


