Is Kyoshin, Japanese Fruits Daifuku Mochi (Rice Cake), 3 Flavors; Mango, Peach & Pineapple, 10.58 oz (2 pack) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Granulated Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Cornstarch, Water), Bean Paste (Kidney Beans), Maltose, Glutinous Rice Powder, Hydrogenated Glucose Syrup, Trehalose, Sorbitol, Concentrated Fruit Juice (Pineapple, Mango, Peach), Glyceryl-lacto Fatty Acids, Sodium Alginate, Potato Starch, Artificial Flavor, Fd & C Red No,3, Fd & C Yellow No,5, Fd & C Yellow No,6

Check Kyoshin, Japanese Fruits Daifuku Mochi (Rice Cake), 3 Flavors; Mango, Peach & Pineapple, 10.58 oz (2 pack) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kyoshin, Japanese Fruits Daifuku Mochi (Rice Cake), 3 Flavors; Mango, Peach & Pineapple, 10.58 oz (2 pack) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking