Is Kyvalley Farms Reduced Fat Fresh Milk 2L Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised and homogenised reduced fat milk.
Check Kyvalley Farms Reduced Fat Fresh Milk 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kyvalley Farms Reduced Fat Fresh Milk 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


