Is Kyvan Sweet Potato BBQ Sauce, 15 Fl Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Brown Sugar, Sweet Potato Juice Concentrate, Honey, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Spices, Citric Acid, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Potato Starch, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder
Check Kyvan Sweet Potato BBQ Sauce, 15 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kyvan Sweet Potato BBQ Sauce, 15 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kyvan Sweet Potato BBQ Sauce, 15 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


