Is L.A. Colors You Are Berry Sweet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polybutene, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Petrolatum, Mineral Oil (Paraffinum Liquidum), Polyethylene, Hydroxystearic Acid, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Parfum (Fragrance), BHT. MAY CONTAIN: Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Red 6 Lake (CI 15850).

Check L.A. Colors You Are Berry Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth