Is L & A Watermelon Juice Organic - 32 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fresh pressed organic watermelon juice, organic strawberry puree, natural flavor, citric acid, fruit and vegetable juice (color)

Check L & A Watermelon Juice Organic - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartNeutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie