Is L-Arginine 3000 mg Dietary Supplement Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mycrocrysalline Cellulose, Hypromellose, Stearic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Cellulose Gum, Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Dicalcium Phosphate And Glycerin

Check L-Arginine 3000 mg Dietary Supplement Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L-Arginine 3000 mg Dietary Supplement Tablets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go