Is L-ARGININE 600MG - 60 VCAPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-arginine, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Hypromellose (Capsules Ingredient)
Check L-ARGININE 600MG - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L-ARGININE 600MG - 60 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
L-ARGININE 600MG - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Solid
Commonly used for
On The Go


