Is L Authentique Pate Chicken & Duck Parfait Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free Range NZ Chicken Livers (60%), Duck (15%), Fresh Onion, Cognac, Fresh Garlic, White Wine Vinegar, Spices

Check L Authentique Pate Chicken & Duck Parfait against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking