Is L Authentique Pate Cracked Pepper Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free range NZ Chicken Livers, Duck, fresh onions, port, fresh garlic, raw sugar, spices. Topped with Cognac jelly.
Check L Authentique Pate Cracked Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L Authentique Pate Cracked Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


