Is L Authentque Pate Truffle & Mushroom Dairy Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free Range NZ Chicken Liver (62%), Duck (15%), Porcini & Portobello Mushroom (6%), Fresh Onion, Porto, Truffle Oil (0.5%), Fresh Garlic, White Wine Vinegar, Spices

Check L Authentque Pate Truffle & Mushroom Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping