Is L Authentque Pate Truffle & Mushroom Dairy Free Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free Range NZ Chicken Liver (62%), Duck (15%), Porcini & Portobello Mushroom (6%), Fresh Onion, Porto, Truffle Oil (0.5%), Fresh Garlic, White Wine Vinegar, Spices
Check L Authentque Pate Truffle & Mushroom Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L Authentque Pate Truffle & Mushroom Dairy Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


