Is L-GLUTAMINE 5000MG - 400G + BONUS ITEM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-glutamine, None
Check L-GLUTAMINE 5000MG - 400G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L-GLUTAMINE 5000MG - 400G + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Splenda No-Calorie Granulated Sweetener, 9.7 Oz <b>(Bonus Pack: 2 Free Drink Mixes)</b>
Zyrtec Allergy, 10 mg, Tablets, Bonus
Nongshim Shin Gold Spicy Chicken Broth Ramyun Premium Ramen Noodle Soup Pack, 4.58oz X 4 Count, See Item for Allergens
Warburtons Gluten Free Artisan Tiger Loaf 400G
DEX WEDGE CHICKEN SALAD - 5 ct. of ITEM
Where to buy
L-GLUTAMINE 5000MG - 400G + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


