Is L-GLUTAMINE (FREE FORM) 500MG - 180 CAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-glutamine (Free Form), Encapsulated In A Natural Gelatin Capsule With Microcrystalline Cellulose And Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate

Check L-GLUTAMINE (FREE FORM) 500MG - 180 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L-GLUTAMINE (FREE FORM) 500MG - 180 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go