Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is L&l Mango Taste Aloe Vera Drink, Mango Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ALOE VERA GEL, SUGAR, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN C, BETA CAROTENE, MANGO FLAVOR

Check L&l Mango Taste Aloe Vera Drink, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? L&l Mango Taste Aloe Vera Drink, Mango | Spoonful