Is Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint Pescatarian?

Description
Talenti Dairy Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango is a vegan frozen dessert made with 1.25 cups of sweet mangos sourced from Marahashtra, India. It is a gluten-free and non-GMO treat that does not contain high fructose corn syrup. Talenti Sorbettos, including the Alphonso Mango flavor, are made with only 6 ingredients. Talenti offers other dairy-free sorbetto options as well as gelato options. No specific information about what people think or say about the product is provided.

Description
Talenti Dairy Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango is a vegan frozen dessert made with 1.25 cups of sweet mangos sourced from Marahashtra, India. It is a gluten-free and non-GMO treat that does not contain high fructose corn syrup. Talenti Sorbettos, including the Alphonso Mango flavor, are made with only 6 ingredients. Talenti offers other dairy-free sorbetto options as well as gelato options. No specific information about what people think or say about the product is provided.
Ingredients
No, 22 Mangos, Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Lemons, Carob Gum
Check Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint is available at 16 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


