Is L'Oreal L'Oréal Men Expert Barber Club Deodorant, Cedarwood fragrance 50ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua / Water , Propylene Glycol , Parfum / Fragrance , Capryloyl Salicylic Acid , Hydroxyacetophenone , Caprylyl Glycol , Cedrus Atlantica Bark Oil , Dehydroxanthan Gum , Xanthan Gum , Coumarin , Eugenol , Limonene.
Check L'Oreal L'Oréal Men Expert Barber Club Deodorant, Cedarwood fragrance 50ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal L'Oréal Men Expert Barber Club Deodorant, Cedarwood fragrance 50ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The Go


