Is L'Oreal Paris L’Oreal Paris Volume Million Lashes Balm Brown Mascara Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

G2004582 - Ingredients: Aqua / Water , Behenyl Behenate , Glyceryl Stearate , Cetearyl Alcohol , Propanediol , Pullulan , Stearic Acid , Glycerin , Alcohol Denat. , Palmitic Acid , Silica , Sodium Hydroxide , Sodium Dehydroacetate , Caprylyl Glycol , Myristic Acid , Caffeine , Tin Oxide , [+/- May Contain: Ci 77491, Ci 77492, Ci 77499 / Iron Oxides , Ci 77891 / Titanium Dioxide , Mica]. (F.I.L. Z281767/1).

Check L'Oreal Paris L’Oreal Paris Volume Million Lashes Balm Brown Mascara against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown