Is L & P Soft Drink Lemon & Paeroa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acid (330), Flavour, Mineral Salts (504, 500, 170), Colour (150d).
Check L & P Soft Drink Lemon & Paeroa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L & P Soft Drink Lemon & Paeroa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
L & P Soft Drink Lemon & Paeroa is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


