Is L & P Soft Drink Lemon & Paeroa Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acid (330), Flavour, Mineral Salts (504, 500, 170), Colour (150d).
Check L & P Soft Drink Lemon & Paeroa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L & P Soft Drink Lemon & Paeroa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Partake Lemon Soft Cookies
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
Where to buy
L & P Soft Drink Lemon & Paeroa is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


