Is L-Theanine Stress Formula, Capsules Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-theanine 200 Mg, Herbal Blend 425 Mg, Chamomile (Matricaria Recutita), Flower, Lemon Balm (Melissa Officinalis), Leaf, Lavender Extract (Lavandula Officinalis), Aerial

Check L-Theanine Stress Formula, Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L-Theanine Stress Formula, Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go